Full text: (1903)

26 
Alphabetische Zusammenstellung der Geschäfte, Gewerbe :c. 
Abth. I 1. 
Kiehn, I. — Kjellberg, G. Th. A. — Kieshauer, 
©. — Kollar, F. — »Komme, P. - Kömme, 
H. K. — Kops, F. — Körte, F. — Köster, I. 
F. — Lafferenz, H. — Lammert, ©■ — Lange, 
C. F. — Lantau, H. F. — Lohnau, O. — Lühr, 
W- H. E- — Madre gen. Jarr, I. — Meisner, 
— Mewes, H. I. — »3Nohr, Hr. — Möller, 
W- — Möller, F. I. C, — Atoll er, K. L. C. - 
»Mordhorst, Chr. — Müller, H. — Müller, K. 
W- Ai. — Müller, H. P. — Mündlein, F. - 
Oetjeng, H. — Oppermann, T. — Ostermeyer, F. 
— Pluutke, A- — Prien, O. — Prüsmann, P. 
— Reider ge». Pieper, H. — Reimer, F. — 
Repen, H. — Rieper, I. — Ripp, H. A. C. — 
Rix, M."H. F- — Roggenkamp, I. — Sachau, 
C. D. F. — Sachau, H. — »Sarb, F. — Scheibe, 
A. — Schellhorn, Ed. Schiesewitz, C. I. — 
Schindling, A. — Schlapkohl, C. F. — Schmahl- 
johann, Gebr. — Schmoock, H. — Schneider, H. 
— »Schröder, I. A. — Schröder, Chr. — 
Schröder, W. F. K. — »Schulte, Chr. — »Schüssel, 
E. — (Seltner, F. A. I. C. — Sievers, I. — 
Speck, H. D. — Springer, I. W. H. — Stange, 
I. N. — Steffen, C.- F. W. — Steinfurth, I. C. 
R- — »Stelting, Beruh. (Wellingdorf.) — Steltzner, 
F. C- O- — Stockfisch, W. — Stocks & Kühl. — 
Struck, Cl. F- — »Strunk, W., Ww. — Thielmann, 
C- D- — Thode, I. W- — Timm, W. — Tischen- 
dorf, I. — Triller, G. — Trumpf, H. — Urbrann, 
F. — Vollbehr, W. C. F. - Boss) C. - Voss, 
A. — Walke, Chr. — Wiese, C. — Wulf, F. — 
Wulff, C. — Wüst, I. — Zeyn, N. 
Töpfer. 
Adolf, I. — Bickel, A. & Co. — Ehmke, H. — 
Einfeldt, C. F. — Einfeldt, H. A. Einfeldt. 
L- — Fischer, A-, H. F. Hüttmanns Nachs. - 
Gebert, C- W. A. — Heitmann, R. —Helmbold, 
A. — Hoffman», O. — Horns, M. — Hurst, K. 
— Liepner, H. — Liepner, E- — .Lüthcke, L- & 
Söhne. - Specht, E. - Stabe, A. K-, Ww. — 
Thomsen, H. C- F. — Wehrbein, I. — Weichert, 
H- L. — Weidemann, R. 
Tuchbereiter. 
Zernitz, I. I. D- 
Tnchliandlinigen (Spezial-). 
Boss, Chr. — Wulff, O. H. 
Turn- und Gymnastiklehrer. 
Landberg, G. A., Frl. - Seib, R- 
Uebersehungburean. 
„Berlitz-School". 
Uhrmacher. 
3lgthe & Jsmer. — Andresen, M. L. — Becker, 
C. -- Benthien, A. N. — Block, C- O- F. - 
Blunck, A. Brunken, I. D. — Bührmann, H. 
Nachs. — Decker, I. — Desler, Johs., Aug. 
Hamann's Nachs. — Eisele, I. H. — Erfurth, G., 
Edm. Eyermann Nachs. — Frier, C- H. G- F. - 
Gildemeister, G- - Hameister, A. H. "— Hansen, 
Chr. — Herrmann, Alois. — Hirsch, M, — 
Hornbogen, E- — Horst, F. — Hurwitz, 31. 
Jans, R. — Hersten, 31. C- — Kiel, W. D- 
Lagvni, G- —. Lamp, E- - Lawrenz, H. u. E- 
(Uhrenhandl.) — Maass, F. (Uhrenhandl.) — 
Mensing, P. C. — Merz, S- I., W>v. — Möhl, 
H- I- - Müller, G. (Handel.) — Peters, 31. — 
Peters, I. - Rathge, O- H. — Riedel, C. — 
Schlappkohl, I. G- — Schnoor, I. Nachs. — 
Schober, Max. — Schröder, O- — Sommerfeld, 
31. — Sörensen, H. — Suhl, Will)., R. Tenzer 
Nachs. — Tamm, I. — Thiessen, I-, Inh.: H. 
Burckhardt. — Tietz, F- N- — Urbach, W., Ehest. 
Vergolder. 
Berg, C- — Beucker, G. Hinsch, C. — Hulbe, 
Chr. (Hoslief.) - Kock, Heinst, W. Heuck's 3!achf. 
— Köster, D. C. H. — Krug, A. E. I. — Wa- 
schitzeck, H. 
Veruickklungsanstalten. 
3!eufeldt L Kuhnke.— Schmidt,W- — Suhr,J.F.C. 
Verzinkungsanstalten. 
Gehlert & Otterpohl. — Hintz, Chr. — Nicolaisen, 
Johann. — Nicolaisen, P. jun. 
Viehfutterhaudluugen. 
Dohrn, I. I. — Giese, I. Nachs. — Gröpper, I. 
Nachs. — Horn, H. — Klempau, H. - Kniefall, R. 
Lage & Gramm. — Lofflund & Dethlefssen. — 
NRews, I. H. — Missfeldt, H- I. F. — Nagel, 
O. H. C. — Rickert, M., Ww. — Risch, A. — 
Seit, I. — S.-H. landw. Hauptgen. — Stolten 
berg & Richter.Völckers, P. — Warnecke, W. 
(Viehfuttermakler). — Woebs, G. — Wulff, H- F- 
— Zieger, H. 
Viehhändler. 
Daniel, G. E. H. — Einfeldt, I. — Esemann, I. 
— Frahm, I. H.'F. — Stainer, C. — Will, O. Th. C. 
Pogelhaudluugcn. 
(Siehe Hunde- und Vogelhandlungen.) 
Waffeuhandluttgeu. 
Benz, Gottl. & Sohn. — Hornbogen, E. — Lüne 
burg, A. — Sauerbrey, L. 
Wagculackircr. 
Hartwig, O. P. — Luge, I. — Scholz, G. B. 
Marter, Wärtcriuueu uud Leichenfrauen. 
(Eine Nachweisstelle von Krankenwärtern und 
Wärterinnen befindet sich im Gesellschaftshause, 
Schuhmacherstr. 1811. beim Kastellan.) 
Wäschefabriken und -Handlungen. 
Busch, Herm. — H. F. Christiansen's Nachs., Inh.: 
H. Butzbach (Herremv.) — Ehlers, Chr. — Frahm, 
I. C. — Hagge) C. — Hansen, Gust. - Hoepner, 
3lug. — Hölck, Marcus, vorm. Hans Rehder. — 
Kühler, Ferd. — Meislahn, F., Haack & Ohlsen 
Nachs. — Mumm & Bargob. — tztissen, Peter 
(Herrenwäsche). — Plöhn, I. F. — Wegner, Carl. 
Witte, F. B. C. 
Wäschereien (Weiß-). 
3lderhold, E,, Ehest. — 3lndersen, A. M-, Ww- 
— Arp, L- A. — Ballentien, K.> Ehest. — Bock, 
I. W. F., Ehest. - Boldt, A. M„ Ww. Bollin, 
I. R. - Brühn, F„ Ww. - Cejer, M-, Ww.— 
Deuser, O. — Dittmann, M. C., Ww. — Friedrich,
	        
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.