Full text: Adreßbuch der Stadt Kiel, sowie der Ortschaften beide Gaarden, Ellerbek und Hassee-Winterbek für das Jahr 1899. (1899)

Abth. I 3. 
Ortschaft 
Ellerbek. 
477 
Bröms 
Bröms, Hs., Fischer. Straudstr. 42. 
Brich», Hr., Werks., Jreiienallce 75. 
— Max, Mus., Julieustr. 21. 
— Joha., Ww., Leichensr., Anncnstr. 10. 
Brusch, Emma, Ww., Schenkwirthsch., Fahr 
straße 3, (F 251). 
Bührig, Jul, Kesselschm., Auueustr. 15. 
Bunge, Aug., Lieger, Gebhardstr. 34. 
Büujer, Kasp., Lieger, Augustenstr. 10. 
Büuiiiug, Hinr., Höker, Julieustr. 25. 
Burmeister, Joh., Lieger, Julieustr. 8. 
— Wich., Vorarb., Jrenenallee 74. 
Busch, Johs., Maler, Minuastr. 16. 
— Detl., Fischräuch., Katharineustr. 4, (F 441). 
— Detl., Fischräuch., Minuastr. 5, (F 422). 
— Chr., Fischräuch., Katharineustr. 4. 
— Herm., Fischräuch, Straudstr. 51. 
— Kath, Ww., Fischhdl., Minuastr. 5. 
— Hel., Frl., Handarb.-Lehr., Minuastr. 24. 
— Will)., Schneiderin, Schönberger Str. 3. 
Buuck, Friedr., Kommis, Schönberger Str. 11. 
— Otto, Lieger, Mathildenstr. 22. 
— Joh, Lieger, Gebhardstr. 7. 
^allies, Paul, Vorarb., Ringstr. 9. 
— Herm., Lieger, Mittel str. 3. 
Callsen, Carl, Lieger, Katharineustr. 17. 
Christiansen, Johs., Kommis, Mathildenstr. 14. 
Clement, Fr., Lieger, Julieustr. 21. 
^ahm, Wilh., Kaiifm., Minuastr., 21. 
— Hr., Buchdruck., Schönberger Str. 4. 
— Asm., Fischräuch., Minuastr. 15. 
— Aug., Malerin , Mathildenstr. 31. 
— Hr., Komt., Mathildenstr. 5. 
Dahms, Aug.. Werft-Ob.-Bootsm., Ringstr. 14. 
Deichen, Karl, Mus., Anncnstr. 3. 
Delfs, Ernst, Lehrer, Schulstr. 3. 
— Wilh., Bäcker, Schönberger Str. 12. 
Detcr, Rich., Buchh., Hollmanustr. 43. 
Dethloff, Herm., Lieger, Jrenenallee 60. 
Dibberu, Heinr., Schreib., Klausdorfer Str. 14. 
— Hs. I., Wächter, Dockshöhe 38. 
— Pet., Jnval., Julieustr. 23. 
— Otto, Arb., Auueustr. 14. 
Dievenkorn, Heinr., Lieger, Hansenstr. 6. 
Diuessen, Ludw., Schlosser, Minuastr. 16. 
Distel, Christ., Hök., Minuastr. 8. 
— Fr., Kohleuhdl., Mittelstr. 7. 
— Maria, Ww., Minuastr. 8. 
Dittnian», Christ., Lieger, Priuzenstr. 11. 
Dommasch, Georg, Kesselschm., Mathildenstr. 24. 
Doose, Hr., Werkführ., Hollmanustr. 51. 
Drohn, Hr., fr. Schneid., Julieustr. 23. 
Drüsedom, Alb, Fischräuch., Straudstr. 17. 
Druskeit, Em., Werks., Schönberger Str. 30. 
Dülke, Aug., Barbier, Mathildenstr. 21. 
Hamer. 
(§berhardt, Pet., Kausm., Schönberger Str. 15. 
— Jul., Fischräuch., Mathildenstr. 16. 
— Peter, Bovlf., Minuastr. 25. 
Eckmanu, Joach., Hauptlehr., Schulstr. 3. 
Eggers, Fr., Arb., Klausdorfer Str. 20. 
Ehlert, Karl, Lieger, Jrenenallee 26. 
Ehmke, Chr, Fischhdlr., Straudstr. 78. 
Eichler, Joseph, Buchh., Schönberger Str. 4. 
Enoch, Joh., Fischer, Straudstr. 32. 
— Joch., Fischer, Straudstr. 34. 
Erichsen, Will)., Pvstassist., Bergstr. 20. 
Aack, Johs., Werkführ., Jrenenallee 77. 
Falck, Aug., Ob.-Mag.-Aufs., Ringstr. 103. 
Farago, Johs., Segelm., Julieustr. 8. 
Feddermann, Heinr., Reutu., Jrenenallee 81. 
Fehrmaun,Karol.,Ww. d. Gevollm., Jrenenallee 17. 
Fellbaum, Rob., Takt., Hansenstr. 16. 
Feh, Ludw., Fuhrm., Schönberger Str. 3. 
Fleckenstein, Heinr., Mag.-Auss., Ringstr 101. 
Fock, Joh., Fischräuch, Ringstr. 6. 
— Theod., Fischräuch., Schönberger Str. 22. 
Förster, Jul., Poliz.-Wachtm. a. D., Ringstr. 27. 
— Karl, Werkm., Ringstr. 43. 
Franck, Theod., Hök., Fricdenstr. 23. 
— Magd., Schneid., Mittelstr. I. 
Francke, Karl Th., Mal., Hansenstr. 13. 
Friedrich, Joch., Lohnd., Annenstr. 12. 
^äbel, Hr., Schlachter, Julieustr. 27, (F 480). 
— Ludw., Schlacht., Hollmanustr. 22. 
Garnitz, Rud., Bauanfs., Gr. Ziegelstr. 18. 
Gebhardt, Hr., Klempner, Jnlienstr. 30. 
Geest, Marie, Ww., Wärt., Mathildenstr. 25. 
Gemeindebüreau, das, Friedenstr. 22. 
Gemeindekasse, die, Klausdorfer Str. 1. 
Gerhold, Goswin, Mag.-Aufs., Ringstr. 91. 
Gess, Hans, Lieger, Minuastr. 33. 
Gierth, Carl, Barb., Gr. Ziegelstr. 37. 
Giese, Louis, Depot-Vizefeldw., Ringstr. 39. 
Glodt, Karl, Civ.-Masch., Straudstr. 80. 
Gloy, Aug, Schreib., Jrenenallee 42. 
Gries, Chr., Fischräuch., Straudstr. 48. 
Griese, Joh., Kommis, Ringstr. 31. 
Gross, Fr., Rentenempf., Mittelstr 11. 
Groth, Ernst, Werkführ., Hollniannstr. 13. 
— Georg, Reis., Hollmanustr. 13. 
Grothcn, Ferd., Lieger, Annenstr. 19. 
Gnhl, Aug., Maurer, Jrenenallee 30. 
Günther, Joach., Fischer, Straudstr. 82. 
— Hans, Fischer, Straudstr. 20. 
— Christ., Fischer, Straudstr. 19. 
Karste, Doroth., Wärt., Projektirte Str. 38. 
Hagemeier, Ed., Bahnmeister, Ringstr. 41. 
Hahn, Heinr., Kausm., Mathildenstr. 29. 
Hamann, Emma, Ww., Händl., Klausdorf. Str. 12. 
Hamer, Marg., Ww., Wärt., Fricdenstr. 21.
	        
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.