Full text: Kort Anvisning till Fornnordiska Språket

65 
bada, 
dl) : ban 
eldig, 
eldit, 
eldi, 
al 
du), 
cum, 
elit. 
ha, 
anda | ih 
ait (tal). 
eller första Conjugationen. ' 
'Z:sta Classen. — 2:dta Classen. 3:dje Classen. 
Passivum.. 
Conjuncetwus 
Imp. Plur. 1. kalladimst 
2. kallasizt, 
J. kalladist, 
brendimst, teldimst, 
brendizt, teldizt, 
breudist, teldist, 
Imperativus. 
Proes. Sing. 2 kallast -u, brenst -u, = telst -u, 
Plur. 1. köllumst(ver), brennumst, teljumst, 
2. kallizt (Per) brennizt, telitz, 
Infinitivus. at kallast, - brennast, teljast, 
Particip. — (kallandist), (brennandist),(teljandist), 
Supinum.  kallazt; brenzt3> - talizt(talzt). 
)
	        
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.