Gieß 
Gieß, 
Emil Gieß / Opel-Vertretung 
Saldernftr. 12 Fernjprecher 7965 
Wohnung: Kronshägener Weg 90 
SGieel,Heinrih, Bügler, Eiderbrook 87 E. 
— Hermann, Bote, Röntgenftr. 12. 
Siekler, Albin, Werkzeugihmied, Heiken- 
dorfer Weg 83. 
— Chriftian, Elektrik, Karolinenweg 19. 
— Eric, Werkzeugm., Friedridhzorter Str. 9. 
— Oelmuth, Korv.Kapt., Tirpig{ir. 1442. 
— Otto, Kapt.Leutn., Düvelsbheker Weg 3. 
Giefner, Sermann, Invalide, Kieler Str. 15. 
Siffen, Paul, Stemmer, Wiepenkrog 79a. 
Gigas, Dietrich, Mechanik., DanzigerStr. 63. 
Silau, Bruno, Straß bführ., Harm8s{tr. 6311. 
— Doris, Ww., Harm8ftr. 63. 
— Emilie, Frau, RendSbhurger Landitr. 138, 
Gilbert, Heinrich, Schweißer, Annenftr. 22. 
— Karl, Schmied, Kuhlader 15 E. 
Sr Robert, Angeftellt., Alte LQübederChauffee 29 
—— Walter, Hın. Angeft., Kubhlader 15. 
Gilde, Chrijtian, Kraftwführ., Kleiner Kuh- 
berg 37 II. 
— Erich, ten. Angeit., Weikßenburgftr. 14. 
— Heinrich, Eleftr., Braufte. 20. 
— Sohann, Rentner, Bon-der-Tann-Str. 16 8 
— Werner, Brenner, Sandkrug 36 II. 
—— Wilhelm, naut. Infp., Tirpikftr. 65. 
SGildemeijter, Gottfried, Rentner, Kaifer- 
itraße 59. 
— Hans, Werkmitt., Langer Segen 25 I. 
— Katharina, vw. Deckoffiz., Projenzdorfer 
Straße 7 I. 
Öilfert, Oskar, Geizer, Frerih-Frerichs- 
Allee 6.7 
Silger, Elfriede, Frau, Pejtalozziftr. 9. 
I, Emma, Rentnerin, Holitenftr. 43. 
 Sohannes, Kranführ., Hopfenftr. 11. 
— Sohannes, Steuerinfp., Lutheritz. 9 I. 
— Wilhelm, Kohlenhändl., Gravelotteftr. 12. 
Gille, Alfred, Bote, Elijabethitr. 22 II. 
— Frieda, Ww., Flensburger Str. 26. 
7 Karl, Schloffer, Hopfenitr. 3 IL 
— Richard, Mar. Berw.Mt., Kronshagen, 
Cdernförder Chauffee 43, 
=. Zheodor, Dachdeck., Mitteljtr. 16. 
illeberg, Marius, Gajtw., Yorckitr. 12 E. 
T. 4874. 
Oilen Emma, Ww., Wikingerftr. 9 IV 
Sillert, Sans Gujtav, Ing., Düppeljtr. 81. 
gg Leim, Arbeit, Knooper Weg 118 II. 
UTC Heinrich, Dreher, Howaldtitr. 3. 
Wejfen, Heinrich Angeftellt., MuhliusitzST: 
Umann, Ewald, Angejtellt., Danziger 
Straße 5a. 
Glen Franz, Schuhmach., Kir hofallee 49. 
iter, Bernhard, Schmied, Bartenkirche- 
ner Sir. 608, - 
Karl, Rentner, Annenftr. 31 1. 
ü Quer Stiß-Benfionar KronshagenerWeg65 
Gint 19, Rentner, Richthofenftr. 8 IL. 
DIVSEi, Robert, SInbvalide, Johannes: 
Be 24 IT 
     
  
  
Samt, ZAlına, Bio, Sadhmannftr. 20 IV. 
Gip %, Former, Alheberger Str. 7. 
6 Di etgarete, Ww., Sternftr. 25 1. 
' Dermann, Schloffer, Pidertftr. 8 I 
lea On Saeniene, Schüßgenwall 55. 
f ernhard, i = 
alles 197 N Ga Drogerie, RMeventlou 
it, Drogift, Gutenbergftr. 28 T. 4947. 
  
  
— 137 — 
Girl, Otto, Dipl. Ing., Kirhenftr. 1 I. 
Girndt, Ernit, Kaufm., Fleethörn 69 T.9476. 
— Germann, Behörd.Angeft., Frerichsjtr.11. 
— Germ., Mafchinift, Iungfernftieg 4. 
Girnus, Suftay, Pförtner, Lüdemannftr.63. 
Girozentrale ufm. 
— | Girozentrale schreswie-Hotstein 
Holftenftr. 97-99 u. Klinke 24, T. 6650-54 
Gijchte, Augufte, Rentnerin, Lindenftr. 1. 
Gijemwsty, Alwine, Ww.,. Adolfitr. 45 E. 
— Karl-Robert, Ingenieur, Adolfitr. 45. 
Gisfe, Karl, Berw.Feldw., Holtenauer Str. 
Nr. 191. e 
Gitte, Friedrich, Pol.Affijt., Germaniaring 3 
Gittel, Herm., Pol. Mitr. 1.R.,Samwerftr. 33. 
  
  
  
  
Gitter, Wilhelm, Baugefhäft, Kopperpabhl, 
Eaernförder Chauffee 87 T. 9762, 
Ginffra, SGiabatta, Eisgefchäft, Haffelmann- 
{trage 14 Erde. 
Giwoleit, Dorothea, Ww., Stadtfeldfamp 
Nr. 43. 45 I. $ 
— Sohannes, Fräfer, Eiderbrook 115 E. 
— Willi, Maurer, Bieburger Weg 18. 
Giza, P., Arbeit., Langer Rehm 143. 
Gizas, Mar, Gärtner, Projensdorfer Str 
Nr. 172 E. 
Gizzas, Bruno, Bohrer, Mönkeberg, Dorf 
itraße 61 I. 
— SIohann, Rentner, Brunswiker Str. 14 II. 
— Mar, Schneider, Bon-der-Tann-Str. 16. 
Glacer, Emil, BWerkmitr., Norddeutfche 
. Straße 54. 
Gladyich, Heinrich, Elektrik., Stadirade 23. 
Glag, SIohann, Seem., Heifchftr. 21. 
— Martin, Anfchläg., Bäcergang 10 I. 
Glage, Zrig, Inftitutgehilfe, Hofpitalitr. 42 
T. 921. 
Slahmann Friedrid, Rentner, Anooper 
Weg 156. 
— Raul, Werfmftr., Gohenzollernring 70. 
Glajer, Hans, Buchhalt., Samwerftr. 11; 
Glamann, Walter, Penfionär, Weberftr. 8. 
— Werner, Straßb. Schaffn., Saarbrücen- 
{traße 121. 
Glamberk, Max, Rentner, Jungmannftr. 73. 
Glander, Anton, Invalide, Annenftr. 33 IL, 
— Arnold, Ingenieur, Howaldtitr. 9 I. 
— Ernit, Clektrif., SJachmannftr. 22. 
— Georg, Rentner, Lindenftr. 3. 
— Gans, Angeftellt., Johannes{tr. 49 IT. 
— Gans, Steinträg., Annenftr. 52a. e 
— Sofephine, Wiv., Am Tannenberg 35. 
— Inlius, Arbeit., Kieler Str. 39 II. 
— Wilhelm, Poftinfpekt. a.D.,Chemnigftr. 51L 
Glandien, Ernit, Angejtellt., Kuchel{tr. 37. 
Glang, Bruno, Direktor, Schillerftr. 24 III. 
Glarner, O., Kraftwführ., Howaldtitr. 1. 
— Johann, Bälfer, Howaldtitr. 1 IL 
Glas, Walter, Korv.Kapt., Schillerftr. 23 I. 
Glajan, Friedrich, Dipl.Gärtner, KXönigs- 
weg 105. 
Gläjel, Kurt, Reg.Injpekt., Projensdorfer 
Straße 169. E. 
SGlajenapp, Ernit, Zolljekret., Lerchenftr. 22. 
Glajer, Adolf, Seemafchinift, Herzog-Fried- 
rid-Straße 81. Ä 
— Edmund, Landm., Rönner Weg 62. 64. 
E. T, 9555. ; 
— Friedrich, Mafd.Schloff., Strohredder 9. 
— Heinz, Bibliothef-Gilfsarb., Gerhardftr.30. 
  
Sleifing X. zeit 
Glajer, Ida, Ww., Auguftenftr. 59. 
— Sohanna, Fwl., Lehmberg 25. 
— Sohannes, Kontrolleur, Friefenftr. 11 1. 
— Magdalene, Frau, Prinz-GeinrigH-Strake 
Nr. 77 E., T. 6871. 
— Willi, Gaftw.,Prinz-HGeinrich-Str.77T6871 
Gläfer, Karl, Rentner, Lornfenitr. 53 I. 
— Otto, Berwalt.Sekret., Boninitr. 8 T. 9663. 
— Paul, Waffenwart, Hardenbergitr. 51 Erdg. 
— Wilhelm, ftädt. Angeft., Wahleftr. 37 1. 
Glashagen, Emil, ZoNiefr., Holtenauer Str. 
Nr. 2141. 
— Hans, Buchhalt,, Harmsitr. 130. 
GlaShoff, Klaus, Lehrer, Iungfernftieg201T. 
Glafit, Emma, Ww., Röntgenitr. 14. 
- — Maria, Ww., Papenkamp 28. 
Glasner, Olga, Ww., Katharinenf{tr. 15. 
Glafow, Sans, Angeftellt., Adolfitr. 1 II. 
— Rifette, Ww., Stadtfeldiamp 28 I. 
— Otto, Maler, Weißenburgftr. 30 IN. 
— Werner, Berw.Sekret., Bothwellftr. 2. 
— Willi, Kraftwführ., Norddeutihe Str. 7. 
Glas, Albert, Mar, Angehör., Hardenberg- 
{traße 45. 
— Arthur, Monteur, Annenftr. 20. 
— Gans, Mafchinijt, Salkwedelfjtr. 31. 
Gläffing, Kurt, Dr., Mar.Int.Rat, E&march= 
itraBe 23 T. 4000. 
Glagel, Georg, Uhrm., Kirdhenweg 51. 
— Hans, Dozent, Lornfenftr. 4 T. 6368. 
Glager, Alwin, Kraftwführ., Stadtffeld- 
famp 23, 
— Ida, Frl, Körnerftr. 5. 
Glaetner, Kurt, SIuftiginjpekt., Lange 
Reihe 25 I. Ss ) 
Glau, Anna, Ww., IJägerftr. 8 I. 
— Ernft, Rentner, Kronshagen, Cdernförder 
Chauffee 56a Krdg. 
— @®uftav, Bohrwerk, Bielenberaftr. 2 II. 
— Heinrich, Penjionär, Bahnhofftr. 7. 
— Sohannes, Bauingen., Gebharditr. 121. 
— Sohannes, Rentner, Friedhofitr. 5 II. 
— Rudolf, Röhn.Affijt., Suchsdorf 96. 
— Wilhelm, Angeftellt., Bahnhofftr. 30 II. 
Glaubach, KXapt., Elbenfamp 10. 
Glaubitt, Chriftine, Ww., Rendsburger 
Qanditr. 48, T 
SGlaubit, Gottfried, Arbeit, Mönkeberg, 
Dorfitr. 63. ; 
— Karl, Eleftromont., Schwentineftr. 14. 
Glaubke, Anna, Ww., Gerhardftr. 15. 
— Ernit, Angeft., Samwerftr. 22. 
Glauer, FIrig, Dipl.Ing., Paffader Str. 3. 
Glave, Albert, Prüfer, Cichhofitr. 10 Krdg. 
— Karl, Werkmitr., Baftrowftr. 10 II. ’ 
— Richard, Abteilungs-Vorfteh., Clifabeth- 
{itraße 62 IT. 
Glaeverfe, Hermann, Malermitr., Krons- 
Hagen, Kieler Sir. 128 E. T. 6094. 
— Margarethe, Ww., Esmarchitr. 24 II. 
Glawe, Ernit, Kaufın., Rofenfelder Str.13 E. 
— Heinz, Geiger, Klausdorfer Weg 60. 
— Otto, Bootsfteur., Franziusallee 34 E. 
GSleichauf, Karl-Heinz, Konftrukt., Bremer- 
{traße 22 III. 
Gleiche, Paul, Werkmitr. i. R., Medufa- 
{traße 18 IT, ' 
GSGleichfeldt, Anna, Ww., Hofftr. 17 IT. 
Gleisberg, Walter, Ruderlehr., Düfjtern- 
broofer Weg 16 I. 
Gleifing, Hermann, Handel8sm., Clijabeth= 
ftraße 44. 
I. 10
	        

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.