U 
a N f x + : ; 
Hoßgreen 
Fokgreen, Adolf, Ingen., Krufenrotter Weg 
Nr. 63 Krdg. E. 
— Gruft, Ingenieur, Probiteier Plag 6. 
Foth, Friedrich, Koch, Iungmannftr. 15 IV. 
— Germ., Angeftellt., Immelmannftr. 2 1. 
— Marie, Ww., Gaukßftr. 48 I. 
Föthke, Leonhard, MafdhHinenbaumftr., Gr. 
Kuhberg 27. 
Founquet, Walter, Dr. Ing., Tirpikitr. 76. 
Fowler, Martha, Ww., Bremerfitr. 6 Erdg. 
For, Crig, Buchdruck., Befelerallee 67 I. 
— Franz, Rentner, Jaegerallee 18 Erdg. 
— Gertrud, Hm. Angelt., Mittelitr. 19 IV. 
— Johann, Leutnant 3. S. a. D., Bremer- 
{traBe 10 III, 
— Barl, Rentner, Lornfjenftr. 41 IV. 
— Marie, Ww., Saldernitr. 7. 
— Paul, Clekftromftr., Wellingdorf, Danziger 
Straße 33. 
— Paula, Stadtangeft., Kehdenftr. 28 IL. 
Fraas, Heinz, Slektrik., Oldenburger Str. 7. 
Frach, Johannes, Mafjchinijt, GabelSberger- 
itraße 8. 
Frädrich, jun., Adolf, Tijdhl., Preeger 
Chauffee 27 E. 
— Mdolf, Werkmitr., Preeger Chauffee 291. E, 
— Georg, Seemann, Schuhmacherftr. 30. 
— ÖGretchen, Büroangelt., NMiemanns8weg 14. 
— SIoachim, Werftinfpekt.Anıw., Ganfens 
Privat{tr. 4. 
— Barl, Tifchler, Preeger Chauffee 29. 
— Willy, Schloffer, Kirdhenweg 28. 
Frahum, Adolf, Baugefh., Oppendorfer 
Weg15 E. T. 6664. 
— Amanda, Ww., Großer Kuhberg 48 N. 
— Anna, Ww., Lindenitr. 15 I. 
— Annie, Bolkspflegerin, Reventlouallee 14. 
— Frahm, August, Sodlenhandlung, 
Stadtfeldfamp 20, T 1177. N 
— Augufte, Ww., Herzog-Friedrich=-Str.87. 
— Bruno, Anfchläg., Teichftr. 3. 
— Bruno, Schloffer, Grüfffamp 11. 
— Chriftine, Ww., Alfenftr. 23 I. 
— Clara, Ww., Schhwanebedjtr. 12. 
— Claus, Rentner, Langer Rehm 29. 
— Dora, Ww., Iungfernitieg 22 11. 
— Dorothea, Ww., Heikfendorfer Landfic. 39. 
— Dorothea, Ww., Ulmenweg 25 I. 
— Emil, Helfer, Reefenberg 32 Erdg. E. 
— Emma, Ww., AdelhHeidftr. 23 IT. E. 
— Emma, Ww., Laboe, Wilhelmsallee 4, 
— Emma, Ww., Langer Segen 31 I. 
— Crih, Eifenbieg., Stormarnitr. 15. 
— @Ernit, Dreher, Wiepenkrog 4. 
— Ernit, Rentner, Grüfffamp 11. E. 
— Ernit, Schloffer, Kronshagener Weg 24 III. 
— Eugen, Schiffbau, Heifendorfer Landftr. 35. 
— Ferdinand, Invalide, Ringftr. 104 11, 
— Ferdinand, Kondit., Wikinger{tr. 7 E. 
— Ferdinand, Pumpenwärt., Seßitr. 1 II. 
‚ — Ferdinand, Schmied, GHeitendorf, Haken- 
foll 38. 
= Friedrich, Kraftwführ., Karlitr. 24 Erdg. 
— Friedrich, Schloffer, Kronsburger Str. 13. 
— Friedrich, Steuerfefr,, Friedhofitr. 25 E. 
— Frig, Zimmerm., Spegenbeker Weg 86 E. 
— Georg, Rentner, Kl. Kuhberg 32-34. 
— Gottfried, Schlachtermitr., Adelheidftr. 23 
T. 6959. 
— Guitav,Autodrofchfenbetrieb,Steinftr.9II. 
— Guftav, Torpedofdloff., Adelheidftr. 23 IT. 
— O., Kutfher, Crergierplag 3. 
  
  
— 121 — 
Frahm, Hans, Angeftellt., Möllingitr. 18. 
— Hans, Gärtner, Schönkirchen, Schönberger 
LQanditr. 108, ; 
— Hans, Feuerwehrm., Großer Kamp 13. 
— Gans, Tifchler, KAnorritr. 1. 
— Heinrich, Angeftellt., Sprigengang 6 I. 
— Geinrich, Hilfsbauauffjeh., Diedrichftr., 
Hofteich. 
— Geinrich, Ofenfeg., Hardenbergftr. 23. 
— Heinrich, Rentner, Annenftr. 79. 
=— Geinrih, Schmied, Lehmberg 19. 
— Heinrich, Werkführ. a.D., LangeReihe 2.2a 
— Gelene, Hausdame, Harriesftr. 32. 
— Helmut, Feinmechanik., Zimfkejtr. 63. 
— Germann, Arbeit., Poppenbrügger Str. 65. 
— Germann, Maler, Holtenauer Str. 69, 
— Hermann, Maurer, Dithmarjcher Str. 6. 
— Germann, Schlacdhtermitr., Suchsdorf 16 E. 
— OGilda, Ww., Sonthofener Str. 7. 
— Ginridh, Rangierauffeh., Dorotheenftr. 30. 
— Ingeborg, Frau, Peter-Hanfen-Str. 129. 
— Johann, Arbeit, Schüßenwall 9 Erdg. 
— Sohann, Fijchhil., Prüner Gang 18 II. 
— Sohann, Kutfdher, Holtenauer Str. 131 H. 
— Johann, Maurer, OlShaufenftr. 11 II. 
— Sohann, Rentner, Calvinftr. 26. 
— SIulius, Bäckerei, Rendshurger Landitr. 
Nr. 59 E. T. 1083. 
— Sürgen, Schiffsfüähr., Peter-Ganjen-Str. 
Nr. 129. 
— Karl, Arbeit, Waigftr. 69 IV. 
— Barl, Gärtner, Hohenzollernring 5 1. 
— Barl, Gobler, Langer Rehm 24 E. 
— Barl, Pförtner, Qütjohannftr. 14a. 
— Barl, Schneider, Lindenftr. 2. 
— Karl, Unteroffiz., Gammerbufch 68. 
— Karl, Werfkitätt. Borft., Auguftenftr. 46 11. 
— Kurt, Angeftellt., Grüfffamp 11. 
— Qudwig, Handel8vertr., Iungfernitieg 7. 
— Magdalena, Lehrerin, Holzweberftr. 6. 
— Magdalena, Näherin, Reeperbahn 20. 
— Markus, Zimmerm., Sachmannftr. 33 IV, 
— Mary, Frl., Knooper Weg 76 I. 
— Mar, Behörd. Angeft., Bon-der-Horft-Str.4. 
— Mar, Cektromont., Anooper Weg 36 Untg. 
— Mar, Reifend., Waigftr. 83 IV. 
— Peter, Ob.Leutn. 3. S., SGrafSpee=Str. 9. 
— Sophie, Wwv., Lutherftr. 26 1. 
— Theodor, Stein[hläg., Laboe, Oberdorf 10. 
— Walter, Frifeur, Waifenhofftr. 19, Wohn. 
GHerzog-Friedrich=Str. 28 I. 
— Walter, Frijeur, Mönkeberg, Heifendorfer 
Weg 76. 
— Walter, Helfer, Klogftr. 9 IL. - 
— Wilhelm, Klempn., Königsweg 58H. 1. 
— Wilhelm, Maurerpol., Boninftr. 30a NIT, 
— Wilhelm, Maurer, Harriesftr. 43. 
— Wilhelm, Milchhandel, Hafenftr. 21. 
— Wilhelm, Rentner, Eckernförder Str. 22. 
— Wilhelm, Zimmerpol., Hammerbufch 68 E. 
— Wili, Schloffer, Buldhfelditr. 11. 
— Willy, Bohrer, Wellfee, Dorfitr. 38. 
— . Frahm, Willy, Malermeister, 
Priefer Strand 9 Krdg. T Holt. 11. 
— Ingenieur, Steinftr. 9. 
Frambach, Karl, Dr.,. SGaufachbearb., 
Harm8{tr. 83-87, 
Franck, Adolf, Feuermehrm.,Hardenberg{tr.37 
— Anna, Lehrerin i. R., Herzog-Friedrich- 
Str. 34. we 
— Anna, Plätter., Mittelftr. 5. 
  
Frank 
Franck, Anna, Ww., Schüßgenmall 43. 
— MAugufte, LebenSmittel, Öneifenauftr. 4. 
— Carl, Drogenhdlg., Bugenhagenftr. 1 Erdg. 
T. 574. 
— Chriftian, Arbeit, IJungmannitr. 48 I. 
— Emil, Maler, Schönkirhen, Heifendorfer 
Weg 804 E. 
— Erich, Mafchinenfhloff., Klausdorf, Dorf- 
ftraBe 187. 
— Erna, Ww., Steinfamp 19. 
— Ernit, Kaufm., Iungfernitieg 2 T. 2395. 
— Ferdinand, Vorzeichn., Hafenftr. 8 IV. 
— Guftav, Mar. Werkführ. a. D., Am 
Tröndelfjee, Frank’Ihes Haus E. 
— Heinrich, Rentn., Klausdorf, Dorfitr. 135. 
— Geinridh, Schneider, Gerhardftr. 23. 
— Johannes, Rentner, Zaftrowftr. 20 E. 
— Johannes, Berwalt.Sekr., Brommyftr. 34. 
— Irma, Frl., Düppelftr. 68. 
— Karl, Major,  Theodor-Storm=-Str. 11 
T.- 4300. - 
— Kurt, Mar.Werfführ., Schönberger Str. 33. 
— Margarethe, Telegr.Sekr., Muhliusitr. 28. 
— Martha, Tabakwaren, Iungfernitieg 2 
T. 2395; 
— Baul, Stadtinfpekt., Sehitr. 5 HL 
— Robert, Schloffer, Wahleftr. 37 Erdg. 
— Wilhelm, Lagervermwalt,, Damperhoffir. 4. 
— Wilhelm, Mar. Sekr. a. D., Drew8s{tir.32. E. 
— Wilhelm, Mittelfihukrektor a.D., Gabel8= 
bergeritr. 35 I. 
— Wilhelmine, Ww., Schwentineftr. 15. 
— Willi, Maurer, Steinfkamp 19. 
Franke, Erwin, Ingen., Chriftianspries25. 
— Friedrich, techn. Angeft. AlausSdorferWeg84. 
— Hans, Angelt., Gneifenauftr. 4 Erdg. 
— Ida, Rentnerin, Keiftjtr. 14 N. 
— Rarl, Rentner, Timkeftr. 53 IL 
— Karl, Schneiderei, Schüßenftr. 2. 
Franekjen, Reinhard, Mar. Ob. Baurat, 
Prinz-Heinridh=-Str. 38 T. 4000. 
Francois, Max, Freg.Kapit., Steinftr.1 IV. 
T. 8388. 
Frandjen, Hans-Adolf, Reg. Ob. Infpekt., 
Bauftraße 4—10 I. T. 1386. 
— Olga, MittelfHullehrerin i. R., Forftwveg 
Nr. 61 Erdg. 
— Ottilie, Lehrerin a.D., Forftweg 61 Erdg. 
Frandzen, Karl, Zijchler, Schauenburger- 
{traße 23a. 
Franiak, Wadislaus, Arbeit., Norddeutihe 
Straße 21a. 
Frank, Adolf, Bol. Hauptwachtmftr., Adal- 
bertitraße 151. 
— Aller, Schiffb.Ing., Peftalogziftr. 50. 
— Anna, Frau, Stijtjtr. 4. 
— Anton, Böttcher, Segeberger Str. 2111. 
— Arthur, Kaufm., Tirpikftr. 139. 
— Arthur, Schweißer, Knidweg 19. 
— Mugufte, Schneiderin, Rathausfjtr. 9. 
— Bernhard, Schiffszimmerm., Schönberger 
Strabe 140 II. 
— Daniel, Räuchermftr., Elijabethitr. 92 I. 
— Detlef, Schloffer, Strohredder 7. 
— Eduard, Ffm. Angeft., Aörneritr. 26. 
— GC[ijabeth, Ww., Elijabethitr. 103 I. 
— Emil, Bauauffeh., Körnerftr. 23 1. 
— Emil, Maler, Adolfitr. 1 I. 
— Ernit, HausSwart, Suchsdorf 48. 
— Ernit, Rentner, Kronshagener Weg 36. 
— Ewald, Kraftfahr., Mönkeberg, Klingen: 
berg 1. 
X. geil 
  
 
	        

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.