Full text: Adreßbuch der Stadt Kiel und Umgegend 1934 (1934)

W W (s) 
Stahl 
Stahl, Max, Schiffszimmerm., Elmschen 
hagen, Ellerbeker Weg 99, 
— Otto, Milchhdlg., Schaßstr. 5, 
^ Paul, Arbeit,, Elmschenhagen, Wcllscer 
Weg 4, 
— Pauline, Frau, Sarriesstr, 44 E, 
— Peter, Drogen, Elisabethstr. 108 T. 4193. 
— Sophie, Ww,, Elmschenhagen, Jin Dorfe 1, 
— Theodor, Bohrer, Krusenrotter Weg 78, 
^ Therese, Ww,, Kirchenweg 46 II. 
— Walter, Straßenb. Arbeit, Froebelstr,60, 
— Walter, Werkmstr,, Zastrowstr, 30 II. 
— Wilh,, Schuhminstr,, Metzstr, 38 Erdg, 
— Wilhelm, Mechanik., Klosterstr, 8 E, 
— Willy, Schlosser, Hasseer Str, 24 m, 
— "Stahl & Stiller, Manufaktur- u, Mode 
waren, Vinetaplatz T 5817, 
Stahlberg, Adolf, Ober - Stadtassist,, 
Schweffelftr, 22 IÜ, 
— Emil, Maschinist, Buchholtzstr, 77 E, 
^ Otto, Dipl, Optik,, Fleethörn 26 a T. 
Nr, 5174, Wohn, Schillerst!, 19 E. 
Stahlhut, Bruno, Eigentum., Herzog Fried- 
rich-Str. 49 I, E. T 3405. 
Bruno Ttahlhut, Hypothekenbank- 
Vertretung, Holstenstr, 81 T 3405. 
~ Doroth,, Frau, Platzanweiserin, Schauen- 
burger Str, 91 IV 
Dorothea, Ww., Kronshagen, Kopperpahl 
Nr, 85, 
— F,, Elektrik,, Kronshagen, Eckernförder 
Chaussee 85, 
— K, L,, Musik., Küterstr, 20-24 IV 
— Paul, Werkzeugm., Schweffelftr, 13, 
& Gnutzmann, Hypotheken, Herzog- 
Friedrich-Str, 49 I 3405, 
tahlmann, Luise, Renkn,, Prüne 54 II, 
tahlschmidt, Maria, Lehrerin, Feldstr, 35, , 
tahmer. Albert, Friseur, Elisabethstr, 96, 
Wohn, Nr, 93, 
— Christian, Arbeit,, Eckernförder Str, 25 II, 
— Christian, Bote, Buchholtzstr, 19, 
Christian, Invalide, Hasseer Str, 114 E. 
— Christine, Ww,, Helgolandstr, 25 Hl. 
Emil, Zimmerer, Boiestr, 51. 
— Ernst, Monteur, Schülperbaum 33. 
— Erwin, Klempner, Pickertstr. 45. 
^ Ewald, Maschinenb., Wcrststr, 16, 
— Heinrich, Invalide, Prinz Heinrich-Str, 
Nr, 128 Erdg. 
— Heinrich, Kausm,, Mittelstr, 15 Hl, 
— Heinrich, kfm, Angest,, Schlichtingstr, 8, 
^ Heinrich, Lehrer, Kaiserstr, 24 Krdg'. 
— Heinrich, Rangiern!str,, Papenkamp 38 II, 
— Heinrich, Rentn,, Pläner Str, 43, 
— Heinrich, Schmied, Annenstr, 89 Hl, 
^ Heinrich Friedr,, Stemmer,Helenenstr,36 E. 
— Heinrich, Tischler, ProjensdorferStr,112 E, 
— Johann, Maler, Michelsenstr. 10, 
^ Johann, Rektor i, R,, Steinstr, 1 I, 
^ Johann, Rentenempf,, Michelsenstr, 2, 
^ Johann, Werkmstr. a.D,, Adalbertstr, 1II, 
°~ Johannes, Schlosser, Jungmannstr, 75 II. 
' Martin, Reichsb. Ob, Sckr,, Franckestr, 12, 
Otto, Dr.,Rechtsanw,, Sophienblattl3,17 
I 5400, 
— Paul, Kausm,, Harmsstr, 92 I. 
~ Rudolf, techn, Stadtinspekt,, Jungmann 
straße 43 a I, 
^ Wilhelm, Klempner, Papenkamp 51 III, 
~ Wilhelm, Monteur, Gutenbergstr, 62, 
— Wilhelm, Pol.Ob.Wachlmstr., Annenstr, 17. 
— 397 — 
St,ihn, Hermann, Schlosser, Lindenstr.ll II, 
— Max, Ob, Stückmftr, a.D., Kronsburger 
Straße 8 E. 
— Paul, Tischlermstr., Mittelstr. 26 I, 
Stakelbeck, Heinrich, Invalide, Helmholtz- 
straße 20 I. 
Staker,Walter, Lotse a.D,, Lütjohannstr. 11, 
Stallbaum, Adele, Ww,, Koldingstr, 8 E, 
I. 3190, 
Stallknecht, Heinrich, Drogist, Holtenauer 
Straße 110 I, 3496, 
— Hermann, Arbeit,, Lüdemannstr, 39 III, 
Stallmach, Fritz, Kartoffelhdl,, Dammstr, 
Nr, 58, Wohn. Prüne 4 II. T 1582. 
— Fritz, Schlosser, Jungmannstr. 38. 
— Gustav, Schlosser, Gaußstr. 44. 
— Johann, Rentner, Schweffelftr. 10 Erdg. 
Stallman», Karl, Ob.Maschinist, Bruns 
rade 4, 
Stamberger, Georg, Bäckermstr,, Krusen 
rotter Weg 17, 
Stamer, Carl, Schlachtermstr,, Jeßstr, 25, 
— CH,, Bildhauer, Elmschenhagen, Am 
Wellsee 16. 
— Christian, Bürovorst., VonderTann-Str, 
Nr. 33 II. T. 1260. 
— Christian, Steinmetz, Elmschenhagen, 
Bahnhofstr, 31, 
— Christine, Ww,, Weißenburgstr 20 IV 
— D,, Ww,, Kronshagen, Ulmenallee 19, 
— D,, Ww,, Suchsdorf Nr, 24 E. T 
— Dorothea, Frau, Harmsstr, 35, 
— Franz, Schlosser, Mönkeberg, Dorfstr, 57, 
— Friedrich, Former, Quitkenstr, 3 IH. 
— Heinrich, Kräuterheilkund,, Klinke 19, 
— Johs,, Arbeit,, Harmsstr, 75 I, 
— Karl, Rentner, Hopfenstr, 6 II. Erdg. 
— Lorenz, Reklamezeichn., Faul str, 13, 
— Ludwig, Former, Große Ziegelstr, 31 I. 
— Minna, Ww,, Kirchhofallee 49, 
— Robert, Hdlgsgeh,, Hohenstaufenring 33, 
— Wilh,, Arbeit,, Metzstr, 13 Erdg. 
— Wilhelm, Baumstr, Kronshag, Weg 70 E. 
— Wilhelm, Gußputz,, Schlichtingstr, 7, 
— Gastw.,Heikendorf,HeikendorferWegl45 E, 
Stamm, Emil, Schneider, Gerhardstr, 89. 
— Gustav, Kausm., Feldstr, 131 Erdg, E. 
T. 5553. 
— Karl, Optiker, Weißenburgstr, 42 l, 
Stammberger, Alwine, Ww., Königs- 
wcg 49 Erdg, 
Stammcr, Dora, Ww,, Kirchhofallee 731, 
— Johannes, Rentner, Eckernförder Str, 36!. 
— Johannes, Schneidermstr,, Schlichtingstr, 5, 
— Ludwig, Maurer, Goethestr, 12 Erdg, 
— Marie, Konfitürenhdl,, Blücherplatz 16, 
— Martha, Frl,, Ringstr, 106, 
— Otto, Zimmerer, Königsweg 25 III, 
— Paul, Klempner, Schützenstr. 24 I. 
— Philipp, Kontrolleur, Hummelwiese 11II, 
Stammerjohann, Hans, Schuhmacherei, 
Postgang 4a. 
— 31,, Dr., Steuerberat., Ringstr, 99 16665, 
Stammich, Alfred, Pianist, Damperhof 
straße 6 II. 
Stamp, Alwine, Ww., Möllingstr. 20 HI. 
— Heinrich, Kaufn!., Hansasir, 64 a HI. 
— Johannes, Geschäftsführer, Zastrowstr, 
Nr, 24, 26 Ul, 
— Karl, Angest,, Küterstr, 2 III, 
— Karl, Zimnierer, Schulstr, 14, 
— Luise, Lehrerin, Möllingstr, 20 III, 
Stange I. T-u 
Stamp, Arbeit,, Herzog Friedrich-Str, 39, 
StamS, Constantin, Motorenschloss., 
* Schulstraße 24. 
Stände!, Gertrud, Angestellte, Hohen- 
zollernring 70 I, 
Standke, Anna, Frau, Stiftstr, 21, 
— Hermann, Zugführ, a. D,, Hasseldieks- 
dieksdammer Weg 205, 
— Oskar, Lcutn, z, See, Olshausenstr, 16IH. 
Standop, Friedr,, Musiker,Brunswiker Str, 
Nr, 45 H. 
Ttaneck, Theodor, Pol, Ob, Wachtmstr,, 
Metzstr, 38 II, 
Stauelle, Anna, Ww,, Körnerstr, 22, 
Ttanebki, Wilhelm, Ingen,, Lütjenburger 
Straße 96 I, 
Stanetzky, Johann, Mar, Seki', a, D,, 
Elisabethstr, 43, 
Staug, Adeline, Ww,, Jungmannstr, 49 II, 
Stange, A,, Kausm,, Kronshagen, Kieler 
Straße, Stange'sches Haus E. 
— Adolf, Fischer, Wischhofstr, 46 E. 
— Adolf, Schlosser, Lutherstr, 4 IV 
— Albert, Gärtner, Wittland 49,51 Erdg, E. 
— Albert, Obsthdl,, Jungmannstr. 42. 
— Alma, Frau, Preußerstr. 10 IV 
— Amanda, Frau, Klopstockstr, 11 I. 
— sei!., Andreas, Fischer, Sohststr, 3 I. E. 
— jun., Andreas, Postinspekt,, Sohststr. 3 I. 
— Anna, Frau, Prüne 35 II. 
— August, Handarbeiten, Vereins-Fahnen, 
Tischbanner usw,, Möllingstr, 5 u Elisa 
bethstr, 58 I. 5260. 
— Bianka, Frau, Hafenstr. 10 III, 
— Christian, Fräser, Klopstockstr, 11 I. 
— Christian, Mar.Stabszahlmstr, a.D, itzeld- 
straßc 126 III, E. 
— Christian, Rentner, Feldstr, 20 Erdg, 
Christine, Ww„ Projensdorfer Str. 172, 
— Detlef, Fischer. Sohststr, 6 Erdg, 
— Detlef, Maurer, Fockstr, 15 III, 
— Dorothea, Ww,, Frocbelstr, 26, 
— Eduard, Pensionär, Feldstr, 21 I, 
— Emil, kaufm.Angest,, Hansastr, 80 Erdg. 
— Emma, Lehrerin i. R., Düvelsbeker Weg 
3!r, 41 Erdg. 
— Ernst, Werkmstr., Hansastr. 8 Erdg. 
— Friedr., Feuerwehrwachtmstr,, Holstenstr 
Nr, 55, 57 IV 
— Friedrich, Mokorbootrführ,, Flämische 
Straße 19 II, I, I 6974, 
— Friedrich, Schlosser, Rcesenberg 47 E 
— Georg, Kauf,»., Martensdamin 4 E 
— Georg, Molorbootführ,, Schloßstr, 17 III, 
— Guitav, Bohrer, Griefingerstr, 3 Erdg, 
— H,, Elektromstr,, SNolfsce, Hamburger 
Land str,, Stange'sches Haus E. 
— Hans, Arbeit,, Dorf 26, 
— Hans, Gärtner, Hayßenstr, 14, 16, 
— Hans, Kurzwrhdlg,, Lerchenstr, 18, 
— Hans, Rentner, Jungfernstieg 10 UI. 
Hans, Schlosser, Fritz Reuter-Str. 15 I, 
Heinrich Angust,Erheb.,Spicheriistr,101, E, 
— Heinrich, Kaufm., Martensdamm 4 III. 
— Henriette, Ww., Damperhofstr. 10 I, 
^ Her»!,, Klempner, Samwerstr, 1 Ul, 
— Hugo, Gastw,, Kleiner Kuhbcrg 2 4314, 
~ Hugo, Realschullehr, a, D,, Düvelsbeker 
Weg 41 Erdg. 
— Joh,, Elektrik,, Rendsburger Landstr, 
Nr, 121 u E, 
^ Johann, Arbeit., Prüner Gang 20 I.
	        

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.